Sillamae Veteran Cup 2021 - 15th tournament

  • 949.jpg
  • 950.jpg
  • 951.jpg
  • 952.jpg
  • 953.jpg
  • 954.jpg
  • 955.jpg
  • 956.jpg
  • 957.jpg
  • 958.jpg
  • 959.jpg
  • 960.jpg
  • 961.jpg
  • 962.jpg
  • 963.jpg
  • 964.jpg
  • 965.jpg
  • 966.jpg
  • 967.jpg
  • 968.jpg
  • 969.jpg
  • 970.jpg
  • 971.jpg
  • 972.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • 988.jpg
  • 989.jpg
  • 990.jpg
  • 991.jpg
  • 992.jpg
  • 993.jpg
  • 994.jpg
  • 995.jpg
  • 997.jpg
  • 998.jpg
  • 999.jpg

 SILLAMÄE WINTER CUP 2014

 

 

2003

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Zvezda Petrozavodsk Miraz - 1  Petrozavodsk  Russia
2 Legion Tallinn Legion Narva Estonia
 3 Narva trans  Narva Trans  Narva  Estonia
4  Jarve K-j JK Järve sinine Kohtla-Järve  Estonia 
5  Zvezda Petrozavodsk Miraz - 2 Petrozavodsk  Russia 
6  Jarve K-j JK Järve kollane Kohtla-Järve  Estonia
Lokomotiv Johvi Lokomotiv Jõhvi Estonia

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

balls

points

place

1

Miraz-1

  4 : 0   1: 2  5 : 1  4 : 1 13 : 0  3 : 0  30 - 4  15 

2

Miraz-2

0 : 4    2 : 2  1 : 2  4 : 0  6 : 0  0 : 3   13 - 11

3

 Narva Trans

2 : 1   2 : 2   0 : 0  4 : 0  6 : 1  0 : 1   14 - 5 11   3

4

JK Järve sinine

1 : 5   2 : 1 0 : 0    1 : 0   3 : 0 2 : 2  9 - 8  11 

5

JK Järve kollane

1 : 4   0 : 4  0 : 4 0 : 1    3 : 0  0 : 4  4 - 17   3

6

Lokomotiv J

0 : 13  0 : 6  1 : 6  0 : 3  0 : 3    0 : 6   1 - 37

7

Legion 

 0 : 3 3 : 0   1 : 0 2 : 2  4 : 0  6 : 0    16 - 5         13

 

 

team

best player 

Miraz - 1

 Aleks Kinnunen

Legion

Danila Tarassenkov

Narva Trans

Arseni Zubarev

JK Järve sinine

Ilja Zukov

Miraz - 2

 Anton Stepanov

JK Järve kollane

Evgeni Orehhov

Lokomotiv J

Markus Loik

 

 

team 1

score

 

score

team 2

19 detsember

       

Miraz-1 (03)

4

:

0

Miraz-2 (03)

20 detsember

       

Legion (03)

3

:

0

Miraz-2 (03)

Miraz-1 (03)

5

:

1

JK Järve sinine (03)

Miraz-2 (03)

4

:

0

JK Järve kollane (03)

Miraz-1 (03)

3

:

0

Legion (03)

 Narva Trans (03)

2

:

2

Miraz-2 (03)

Miraz-1 (03)

13

:

0

Lokomotiv (03)

Miraz-2 (03)

1

:

2

JK Järve sinine (03)

Miraz-1 (03)

1

 

2

Narva Trans (03)

Lokomotiv (03)

0

 

6

Miraz-2 (03)

Miraz-1 (03)

4

:

1

JK Järve kollane (03)

21 detsember

       

JK Järve kollane (03)

0

:

1

JK Järve sinine (03)

Lokomotiv (03)

0

:

6

Legion (03)

 Narva Trans (03)

4

:

0

JK Järve kollane (03)

JK Järve sinine (03)

3

:

0

Lokomotiv (03)

Legion (03)

1

:

0

 Narva Trans (03)

JK Järve kollane (03)

3

:

0

Lokomotiv (03)

JK Järve sinine(03)

2

:

2

Legion (03)

JK Järve sinine (03)

0

:

0

 Narva Trans (03)

Legion (03)

4

:

0

JK Järve kollane (03)

Lokomotiv (03)

1

:

3

Narva Trans (03)

 

 


 

2004

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Kolomogi Kolomagi  - 1 Kolomagi  Russia
 2 Sillamae Kalev  Kalev  Sillamäe  Estonia
3  Narva trans  Narva Trans  Narva  Estonia 
4  Viru star Viru Star Kohtla-Järve  Estonia 
5  Jarve K-j JK Järve Kohtla-Järve  Estonia
Kolomogi Kolomagi  - 2  Sankt-Peterburg Russia

 

 

команда

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

 Narva Trans

  1 : 1  1 : 0 1 : 1  2 : 1  0 : 4 5 - 7 

2

JK Järve

 1 : 1   1 : 5  0 : 1   1 : 0 0 : 1  3 - 8   4

3

Kolomagi - 1

0 : 1   5: 1    7 : 2   5 : 1 3 : 2  20 - 7  12 

4

Viru Star

 1 : 1 1 : 0  2 : 7     2 : 1 0 : 3  6 - 12   7

5

  Kolomagi - 2

1 : 2   0: 1   1 : 5  1 : 2    3 : 4  6 - 12 

6

Kalev 

4 : 0  4 : 0    2 : 3  3 : 0 4 : 3    17 - 6  12 

 

 

team

best player 

Kolomagi  - 1

Danila Savinjih

 Kalev

Vladislav Egorov

Narva Trans

Denis Sokkojev

Viru Star

Viktor Merozov

JK Järve

Danila Romanin

Kolomagi  - 2

Stanislav Emeljanov

 

team 1

score

 

score

team 2

19 detsember

       

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

5

:

1

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

Kalev (04)

2

:

3

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

Kalev (04)

4

:

3

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

20 detsember

       

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

0

:

1

JK Järve (04)

Narva Trans (04)

1

:

0

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

Viru Star (04)

0

:

3

Kalev (04)

Narva Trans (04)

2

:

1

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

5

:

1

JK Järve (04)

Viru Star (04)

2

:

7

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

 Narva Trans (04)

0

:

4

Kalev (04)

JK Järve (04)

0

:

1

Viru Star (04)

21 detsember

       

Narva Trans (04)

1

:

1

Viru Star (04)

JK Järve (04)

0

:

4

Kalev (04)

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

1

:

2

Viru Star (04)

 Narva Trans (04)

1

:

1

JK Järve (04)

JK Järve (04)

2

:

0

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

 Narva Trans (04)

1

:

2

Viru Star (04)

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

2

:

0

Kalev (04)

 

 


 

2005

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Vseh Logo Academy soccercup - 1 Sankt-Peterburg  Russia
 2 kirishi gerb Kirishi  - 1 Kirishi  Russia
3  Merkuur Juunior Merkuur Junior Tartu  Estonia 
4  Narva trans  Narva Trans  Narva  Estonia 
5  Sillamae Kalev Kalev - 2 Sillamäe  Estonia
Sillamae Kalev Kalev - 1 Sillamäe Estonia
7 Kolomogi Kolomagi  Kolomagi Russia
8 Zvezda Petrozavodsk Zvezda Petrozavodsk Russia
9 Vseh Logo Academy soccercup - 2 Sankt-Peterburg Russia
10 Lokomotiv Johvi Lokomotiv Jõhvi Estonia
11 kirishi gerb Kirishi  - 2 Kirishi Russia
12 Lokomotiv Johvi Lokomotiv Voka Estonia

 

team

best player 

Academy soccercup - 1 (05)

Aleksandr Sokolov

Kirishi  - 1 (05)

Evgeni Zagustin

Merkuur Junior (05)

Danila Volkov

Narva Trans (05)

Egor Zuravljev

Kalev - 2 (05)

Anton Volosatov

Kalev - 1 (05)

Artjom Kuropjatnik

Kolomagi  (05)

 

Zvezda (05)

Pavel Ivanov

Academy soccercup - 2 (05)

Juri Kolesikov

Lokomotiv J (05)

Martin Oliver-Visnapuu

Kirishi  - 2 (05)

Roman Berezin

Lokomotiv V (05)

Leivo Luha

 

 

 2005 group A

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

score

place

1

Academy soccercup - 1

   4 : 1 4 : 0  0 : 0  10 :0  1 : 1   19 - 2  11 

2

Lokomotiv J

 1 : 4   6 : 1  1 : 0  0 : 1  1 : 3 9 - 9   5

3

Kirishi - 2

0 : 4   1 : 6   0 : 6  1 : 3  1 : 3  3 - 22   0

4

Kalev - 2

0 : 0    0 : 1 6 : 0    3 : 3   2 : 0 11 - 4  8  3

5

Zvezda

0 : 10   1 : 0 3 : 1  3 : 3     0 : 4   7 - 18  7  4

6

 Narva Trans

 1 : 1 3 : 1  3 : 1  0 : 2  4 : 0     11 - 5  10  2

 

 

 2005 group B

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

score

place

1

Academy soccercup - 2

  1 : 1  0 : 2   1 : 5 0 : 0  4 : 2  8 - 8   5

2

Kolomagi

 1 : 1   0 : 0   0 : 2   1 : 3 3 : 0  5 - 6   4

3

Kirishi - 1

 2 : 0 0 : 0     3 : 2  1 : 0  11 : 0 17 -  2  13

4

Kalev - 1

5 : 1  2 : 0  2 : 3     0 : 2  5 : 0  14 - 6  9  3

5

Merkuur Junior

 0 : 0 3 : 1   0 : 1 2 : 0     13 : 0 18 - 2   10

6

Lokomotiv V

2 : 4  0 : 3  0 : 11   0 : 5 0 : 13     2 - 36  0

 

 

 

team 1

score

 

score

team 2

pen

19 detsember

         

Academy SC - 1(05)

0

:

0

Kalev -2 (05)

 

Kirishi - 1 (05)

0

:

0

Kolomagi  (05)

 

Kirishi - 2 (05)

0

:

6

Kalev -2 (05)

 

Academy SC - 2 (05)

1

:

1

Kolomagi  (05)

 

Kalev (05)

2

:

3

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 

Academy SC - 2 (05)

0

:

2

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 

Zvezda (05)

3

:

1

Kirishi - 2 (05)

 

Academy SC - 1(05)

10

:

0

Zvezda (05)

 

Academy SC - 2 (05)

1

:

5

Kalev (05)

 

Academy SC - 1(05)

4

:

0

Kirishi - 2 (05)

 

Kolomagi  (05)

0

:

2

Kalev (05)

 

Kalev -2 (05)

3

:

3

Zvezda (05)

 

20 detsember

         

Zvezda (05)

1

:

0

Lokomotiv J (05)

 

Academy SC - 2 (05)

4

:

2

Lokomotiv V(05)

 

Kirishi - 2 (05)

0

:

2

 Narva Trans (05)

 

Kolomagi  (05)

3

:

0

Lokomotiv V(05)

 

 Narva Trans (05)

4

:

0

Zvezda (05)

 

Kirishi - 1 (05)

1

:

0

Merkuur Junior(05)

 

Lokomotiv J (05)

6

:

1

Kirishi - 2 (05)

 

Academy SC - 2 (05)

0

:

0

Merkuur Junior(05)

 

Narva Trans (05)

0

:

2

Kalev -2 (05)

 

Lokomotiv V(05)

0

:

11

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 

Kalev -2 (05)

0

:

1

Lokomotiv J (05)

 

Academy SC - 1(05)

1

:

1

Narva Trans (05)

 

Merkuur Junior(05)

3

:

1

Kolomagi (05)

 

21 detsember

         

Lokomotiv V(05)

0

:

13

Merkuur Junior(05)

 

Lokomotiv J (05)

1

:

3

 Narva Trans (05)

 

Kalev- 1 (05)

5

:

0

Lokomotiv V(05)

 

Academy SC - 1(05)

4

:

1

Lokomotiv J (05)

 

Merkuur Junior(05)

2

:

0

Kalev - 1 (05)

 

Kirishi - 2 (05)

3

:

1

Lokomotiv V(05)

 

Lokomotiv J (05)

0

:

0

Academy SC - 2 (05)

pen 1:3

Zvezda (05)

0

:

2

Kolomagi  (05)

 

Kalev- 1 (05)

0

:

7

Kalev- 2 (05)

 

Narva Trans (05)

0

:

0

Merkuur Junior(05)

pen 0:2

Academy SC - 1(05)

2

:

0

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 

 


 

 2006

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Narva trans Narva Trans  Narva  Estonia
 2 Lokomotiv Johvi  Lokomotiv  Jõhvi  Estonia
3  Zvezda Petrozavodsk Zvezda Petrozavodsk  Russia 
4  Viru star Viru Star Kohtla-Jarve  Estonia 
5  kirishi gerb Kirishi - 1  Kirishi  Russia
Sillamae Kalev Kalev Sillamäe Estonia
7 logo Dina 100 70 Sillamäe JK DINA  Sillamäe Estonia
8 kirishi gerb Kirishi  - 2 Kirishi Russia

 

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

balls

score

place

1

Zvezda

  1 : 1  0 : 1   5 : 0 7 : 0  3 : 1  3 : 0  4 : 0  23 - 3  16   3

2

Lokomotiv J

1 : 1    1 : 1  6 : 0  4 : 0  2 : 1   9 : 0 2 : 1  25 - 4  17 

3

 Narva Trans

1 : 0  1 : 1    6 : 1  18 : 0  5 : 1  6 : 0  3 : 2  40 - 5   19  1

4

Kirishi - 1

 0 : 5 0 : 6  1 : 6     5 : 2  1 : 1  1 : 3  1 : 0  9 - 23   7  5

5

Kirishi - 2

 0 : 7  0 : 4 0 : 18  2 : 5    1 : 2  0 : 2  0 : 2  3 - 40   8

6

Viru Star

 1 : 3 1 : 2  1 : 5  1 : 1  2 : 1    2 : 1  1 : 1    9 - 14  8  4

7

Sillamäe JK DINA

0 : 3  0 : 9  0 : 6  3 : 1  2 : 0  1 : 2    2 : 4  8 - 25   6

8

Kalev

0 : 4  1 : 2   2 : 3 0 : 1   2 : 0 1 : 1   4 : 2   10 - 13 

 

team

best player 

Narva Trans (06)

Martin Kumm

Lokomotiv (06)

Romet Silov

Zvezda (06)

Grigori Akopjan

Viru Star (06)

Arseni Mironov

Kirishi - 1 (06)

 

Kalev (06)

Tstelin Elisei

SJK DINA  (06)

Grigori Bõstrov

Kirishi - 2 (06)

 

 

 

team 1

score

 

score

team 2

19 detsember

       

Kirishi - 2(06)

2

:

5

Kirishi - 1 (06)

Kirishi - 2(06)

0

:

2

Kalev (06)

Zvezda (06)

3

:

0

SJK DINA (06)

Kalev (06)

0

:

1

Kirishi - 1 (06)

SJK DINA (06)

2

:

0

Kirishi - 2(06)

Zvezda (06)

4

:

0

Kalev (06)

Zvezda (06)

5

:

0

Kirishi - 1 (06)

SJK DINA (06)

3

:

1

Kirishi - 1 (06)

Zvezda (06)

7

:

0

Kirishi - 2(06)

Kalev (06)

4

:

2

SJK DINA (06)

20 detsember

       

Zvezda (06)

3

:

1

Viru Star (06)

Narva Trans (06)

3

:

2

Kalev (06)

Narva Trans (06)

18

:

0

Kirishi - 2(06)

Kirishi - 1 (06)

1

:

1

Viru Star (06)

Zvezda (06)

1

:

1

Lokomotiv (06)

Viru Star (06)

2

:

1

Kirishi - 2(06)

Lokomotiv (06)

6

:

0

Kirishi - 1 (06)

SJK DINA (06)

0

:

9

Lokomotiv (06)

21 detsember

       

Zvezda (06)

0

:

1

Narva Trans (06)

Kirishi - 2(06)

0

:

4

Lokomotiv (06)

Kirishi - 1 (06)

1

:

6

Narva Trans (06)

Lokomotiv (06)

2

:

1

Kalev (06)

Viru Star (06)

1

:

5

Narva Trans (06)

Lokomotiv (06)

2

:

2

Viru Star (06)

SJK DINA (06)

0

:

6

Narva Trans (06)

Kalev (06)

1

:

1

Viru Star (06)

Narva Trans (06)

1

:

1

Lokomotiv (06)

Viru Star (06)

2

:

1

SJK DINA (06)

 


 

 

2007

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Narva trans Narva Trans   Narva  Estonia
 2 Nevski front Neski  Front Sankt-Peterburg  Russia
3  logo Dina 100 70 Sillamäe JK DINA Sillamäe  Estonia 
4  Sillamae Kalev Kalev Sillamäe  Estonia 
5  Viru star Viru Star - 1 Kohtla-Järve  Estonia
Viru star Viru Star - 2 Kohtla-Järve Estonia

 

 

team

best player 

Narva Trans (07)

Maksim Kirsanov

Neski  Front (07)

Mihail Serov

Sillamäe JK DINA (07)

Deniss Voronin

Kalev (07) 

Platon Karelin

Viru Star - 1 (07)

Denis Petrov

Viru Star - 2 (07)

Nikita Zuravljev

 

 

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

score

place

1

Viru Star -1

    1: 2 1 : 2  1 : 1  2 : 3  1 : 0  6 - 8   5

2

Narva Trans

 2 : 1   4 :  1  2 : 1   4 : 0  4 : 0   16 - 3 15   1

3

Neski  Front 

 2 : 1  1 : 4   2 : 1  3 : 2  8 : 0  16 - 8  12 

4

Sillamäe JK DINA

1 : 1   1 : 2 1 : 2    3 : 1  4 : 0  11 - 6

5

Kalev

 3 : 2 0 : 4  2 : 3  1 : 3    7 : 3   13 - 15

6

Viru Star -2

0 : 1  0 : 4  0 : 8   0 : 4   3 : 7   3 - 24 

 

 

 

team 1

score

 

score

team 2

19 detsember

       

Neski  Front (07)

3

:

2

Kalev (07)

SJK DINA (07)

3

:

2

Neski  Front (07)

Kalev (07)

4

:

0

SJK DINA (07)

20 detsember

       

Viru Star -1 (07)

1

:

0

Viru Star -2 (07)

Neski  Front (07)

1

:

4

Narva Trans (07)

Viru Star -1 (07)

2

:

3

Kalev (07)

Viru Star -2 (07)

0

:

8

Neski  Front (07)

Viru Star -1 (07)

1

:

2

Narva Trans (07)

Viru Star -2 (07)

3

:

7

Kalev (07)

Narva Trans (07)

2

:

1

SJK DINA (07)

21 detsember

       

Viru Star -1 (07)

1

:

2

Neski  Front (07)

Viru Star -1 (07)

1

:

1

SJK DINA (07)

Narva Trans (07)

4

:

0

Viru Star -2 (07)

Kalev (07)

0

:

4

Narva Trans (07)

SJK DINA (07)

4

:

0

Viru Star -2 (07)

 


 

 

2008

logo  name time sity  country
1 Narva trans  Narva Trans  Narva  Estonia
 2 Druzba Krasnoe selo  Zenit-Druzba Sankt-Peterburg  Russia
3  Zenit Gatchina Zenit-Gatchina Gatchina  Russia 
4  Merkuur Juunior Merkuur Junior Tartu  Estonia 
5  Vseh Logo Rubin  Sankt-Peterburg  Russia
6 Parus Ivangorod Parus Ivangorog Russia
7 Sillamae Kalev Kalev Sillamäe Estonia
logo Dina 100 70 Sillamäe JK DINA green Sillamäe Estonia
9 logo Dina 100 70 Sillamäe JK DINA red Sillamäe Estonia
10 Lokomotiv Johvi Lokomotiv Jõhvi Estonia

 

 

team

best player 

Narva Trans (08)

Arseni Chikin

Zenit-Druzba (08)

Nikita Golovko

Zenit-Gatchina (08)

Ivan Rochev

Merkuur Junior (08) 

Vjatseslav Karpenkov

Rubin (08)

Ivan Petsnikov

Parus (08)

Aleksandr Semenov

Kalev (08)

Viktor Pavlov

SJK DINA green (08)

Andrei Klimov

SJK DINA red (08)

Daniil Kolomeitsev

Lokomotiv (08)

Arseni Grigorjev

 

2008 group 1 - 4 place

команда

1

2

3

4

balls

score

place

1

A1 Merkuur Junior 

  3 : 2   1 : 2   2 : 3   6 - 7

2

A2 Zenit-Druzba 

2 : 3     0 : 0  2 : 1  4 - 4 2

3

B1 Narva Trans

2 : 1    0 : 0   3 : 2  5 - 3 

4

B2 Zenit-Gatchina

 3 : 2   1 : 2  2 : 3     6 - 7   3 3



2008 group 5 - 8 place

команда

1

2

3

4

balls

score

place

1

A3 Parus

   2 : 1 0 : 4  0 : 0   2 - 5

2

A4 SJK DINA green

1 : 2   0 : 6   2 : 2  3 - 10 

3

B3 Rubin

 4 : 0 6 : 0    4 : 1  14 - 1 

4

B4 Kalev

0 : 0   2 : 2  1 : 4    3 - 6 

 

 

2008 group A

команда

1

2

3

4

5

balls

score

place

1

Zenit-Druzba 

   2 : 3  4 : 1 4 : 0  4 : 1  14 - 5  9

2

Merkuur Junior 

3 : 2    5 : 0  7 : 0  11 : 0  26 - 2   12

3

Parus

1 : 4   0 : 5    2 : 1 6 : 1  9 - 11 

4

SJK DINA green

0 : 4 0 : 7  1 : 2    2 : 1  3 - 14 

5

Lokomotiv

1 : 4  0 : 11  1 : 6  1 : 2    3 - 23   0  5

 

 

2008 group B

команда

1

2

3

4

5

balls

score

place

1

Rubin

  0 : 1  3 : 2   1 : 4 4 : 1  8 - 8 

2

Zenit-Gatchina

1 : 0     8 : 1 2 : 3  3 : 1  14 - 5 

3

SJK DINA red

 2 : 3 1 : 8    0 : 4  2 : 3  5 - 18 

4

Narva Trans

 4 : 1 3 : 2  4 : 0    7 : 4  18 - 7  12 

5

Kalev

 1 : 4 1 : 3   3 : 2 4 : 7    9 - 16   4

 

 

team 1

score

 

score

team 2

19 detsember

       

Rubin (08)

0

:

1

Zenit-Gatchina (08)

Rubin (08)

3

:

2

SJK DINA red (08)

Kalev (08)

1

:

3

Zenit-Gatchina (08)

Zenit-Druzba (08)

4

:

0

SJK DINA green (08)

SJK DINA red (08)

1

:

8

Zenit-Gatchina (08)

20 detsember

       

Zenit-Druzba (08)

4

:

1

Lokomotiv (08)

SJK DINA green (08)

1

:

2

Parus (08)

Kalev (08)

4

:

7

Narva Trans (08)

Zenit-Druzba (08)

2

:

3

Merkuur Junior (08)

Parus (08)

6

:

1

Lokomotiv (08)

SJK DINA red (08)

2

:

3

Kalev (08)

Rubin (08)

1

:

4

Narva Trans (08)

Lokomotiv (08)

0

:

11

Merkuur Junior (08) 

Narva Trans (08)

4

:

0

SJK DINA red (08)

Zenit-Druzba (08)

4

:

1

Parus (08)

Merkuur Junior (08) 

7

:

0

SJK DINA green (08)

Rubin (08)

4

:

1

Kalev (08)

Lokomotiv (08)

1

:

2

SJK DINA green (08)

Zenit-Gatchina (08)

2

:

3

Narva Trans (08)

Parus (08)

0

:

5

Merkuur Junior (08) 

21 detsember

       

A5  Lokomotiv 

1

:

2

В5 SJK DINA red

A4  SJK DINA green

0

:

6

В3 Rubin 

A3 Parus

0

:

0

В4 Kalev

A1 Merkuur Junior

2

:

3

В2 Zenit-Gatchina

A2 Zenit-Druzba

0

:

0

В1 Narva Trans

A4 SJK DINA green

2

:

2

В4 Kalev

A3 Parus

0

:

4

В3 Rubin 

A2 Zenit-Druzba

2

:

1

В2 Zenit-Gatchina

A1 Merkuur Junior

1

:

2

В1 Narva Trans

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19 декабря – Большой зал

начало

конец

команда 1

команда 2

результат

1

14:00

14:20

Academy SC - 1(05)

 

Kalev -2 (05)

0 : 0 

2

14:23

14:43

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 

Kolomagi  (05)

 0 : 0 

3

14:46

15:06

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

 

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

5 : 1 

4

15:09

15:29

Kirishi - 2 (05)

 

Kalev -2 (05)

 0 : 6

5

15:32

15:52

Kalev (04)

 

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

2 : 3 

6

15:55

16:15

Academy SC - 2 (05)

 

Kolomagi  (05)

1 : 1 

7

16:18

16:38

Kalev (04)

 

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

4 : 3 

8

16:41

17:01

Kalev (05)

 

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 2 : 3

9

17:04

17:24

Zvezda (05)

 

Kirishi - 2 (05)

3 : 1 

10

17:27

17:47

Academy SC - 2 (05)

 

Kirishi - 1 (05)

0 : 2 

11

17:50

18:10

Academy SC - 1(05)

 

Zvezda (05)

10 : 0 

12

18:13

18:33

Academy SC - 2 (05)

 

Kalev (05)

1 : 5 

13

18:36

18:56

Academy SC - 1(05)

 

Kirishi - 2 (05)

4 : 0 

14

18:59

19:19

Kolomagi  (05)

 

Kalev (05)

0 : 2 

15

19:22

19:42

Kalev -2 (05)

 

Zvezda (05)

 3 : 3

16

19:45

20:05

Miraz-1 (03)

 

Miraz-2 (03)

 4 : 0

 

20 декабря – Большой зал

начало

конец

команда 1

команда 2

результат

1

8:00

8:20

Zvezda (05)

 

Lokomotiv J (05)

1 : 0 

2

8:23

8:43

Academy SC - 2 (05)

 

Lokomotiv V(05)

 4 : 2

3

8:46

9:06

Kirishi - 2 (05)

 

 Narva Trans (05)

1 : 3 

4

9:09

9:29

Kolomagi  (05)

 

Lokomotiv V(05)

3 : 0 

5

9:32

9:52

 Narva Trans (05)

 

Zvezda (05)

 4 : 0

6

9:55

10:15

Kirishi - 1 (05)

 

Merkuur Junior(05)

 1 : 0

7

10:18

10:38

Lokomotiv J (05)

 

Kirishi - 2 (05)

6 : 1 

8

10:41

11:01

Academy SC - 2 (05)

 

Merkuur Junior(05)

0 : 0 

9

11:04

11:24

 Narva Trans (05)

 

Kalev -2 (05)

0 : 2 

10

11:27

11:47

Lokomotiv V(05)

 

Kirishi - 1 (05)

0 : 11 

11

11:50

12:10

Kalev -2 (05)

 

Lokomotiv J (05)

0 : 1 

12

12:13

12:33

Academy SC - 1(05)

 

 Narva Trans (05)

1 : 1 

13

12:36

12:56

Merkuur Junior(05)

 

Kolomagi (05)

 3 : 1

14

12:59

13:19

Legion (03)

 

Miraz-2 (03)

3 : 0 

15

13:22

13:42

Miraz-1 (03)

 

JK Järve sinine (03)

5 : 1 

16

13:45

14:05

Miraz-2 (03)

 

JK Järve kollane (03)

 4 : 0

17

14:08

14:28

Miraz-1 (03)

 

Legion (03)

 3 : 0

18

14:31

14:51

 Narva Trans (03)

 

Miraz-2 (03)

 2 : 2

19

14:54

15:14

Miraz-1 (03)

 

Lokomotiv (03)

13 : 0 

20

15:17

15:37

Miraz-2 (03)

 

JK Järve sinine (03)

1 : 2 

21

15:40

16:00

Miraz-1 (03)

 

 Narva Trans (03)

1 : 2

22

16:03

16:23

Lokomotiv (03)

 

Miraz-2 (03)

 0 : 6

23

16:26

16:46

Miraz-1 (03)

 

JK Järve kollane (03)

4 : 1 

24

16:49

17:09

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

 

JK Järve (04)

 0 : 1

25

17:12

17:32

 Narva Trans (04)

 

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

 1 : 0

26

17:35

17:55

Viru Star (04)

 

Kalev (04)

 0 : 3

27

17:58

18:18

 Narva Trans (04)

 

Kolomagi - 2 (04)

 2 : 1

28

18:21

18:41

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

 

JK Järve (04)

 5 : 1

29

18:44

19:04

Viru Star (04)

 

Kolomagi - 1 (04)

 2 : 7

30

19:07

19:27

 Narva Trans (04)

 

Kalev (04)

 0 : 4

31

19:30

19:50

JK Järve (04)

 

Viru Star (04)

 0 : 1

 

21 декабря – Большой зал

начало

конец

команда 1

команда 2

результат

1

8:30

8:50

Lokomotiv V(05)

 

Merkuur Junior(05)

 0 : 13

2

8:53

9:13

Lokomotiv J (05)

 

 Narva Trans (05)

 1 : 3

3

9:16

9:36

Kalev (05)

 

Lokomotiv V(05)

5 : 0 

4

9:39

9:59

Miraz-1 (03)

 

Miraz-2 (03)

4 : 2 

5

10:02

10:22

Academy SC - 1(05)

 

Lokomotiv J (05)

 4 : 1

6

10:25

10:45

Merkuur Junior(05)

 

Kalev (05)

 2 : 0

7

10:48

11:08

6 место А (05)

 

6 место B (05)

3 : 1 

8

11:11